• Merk
    • ACT (756)
    • Microconnect (109)
    • EFB Elektronik (86)
    • Connect (76)
    • Digitus (70)
    • StarTech.com (60)
    • Equip (57)
    • Lindy (51)
    • Intellinet (39)
    • ALOGIC (12)
    • C2G (10)
    • DeLOCK (9)
    • Ubiquiti Networks (9)
    • Hewlett Packard Enterprise (7)
    • LogiLink (4)
    • QNAP (3)
    • DELL (2)
    • LevelOne (2)
    • Vision (2)
    • ASSMANN Electronic (1)
    • Huawei (1)
    • Lancom Systems (1)
    • Lenovo (1)
    • Mikrotik (1)
    • PeakOptical (1)
    • Schwaiger (1)
  • Aansluiting(en)
    • LC-LC (4)
    • LC-SC (3)
    • ST-SC (2)
    • 2 x LC (1)
    • SC (male) (1)
    • SC-SC (1)
  • Kleur kabel
    • Geel (350)
    • Oranje (210)
    • Violet (157)
    • Aqua (148)
    • Blauw (100)
    • Turkoois (92)
    • Zwart (61)
    • Yellow,Blue (35)
    • Roze (27)
    • Yellow,Green (18)
    • Groen (17)
    • Paars (14)
    • Yellow,Multicolour (12)
    • Fuchsia (11)
    • Transparant (11)
    • Black,Turquoise (10)
    • Yellow,Blue,Green (8)
    • Multi kleuren (7)
    • Aqua-kleur (5)
    • Blue,Black,Red (5)
    • Yellow,Blue,White (5)
    • Blue,Black,Grey,Red (4)
    • Blue,Grey,White,Yellow (4)
    • Blue,White (4)
    • Rood (4)
    • Blue,Aqua colour (3)
    • Blue,Black,Red,White,Yellow (3)
    • Yellow,Black,Red (3)
    • Black,Blue,Brown,Green,Grey,Orange,Pink,Red,Turquoise,Violet,White,Yellow (2)
    • Black,Stainless steel (2)
    • Blue,Black,Grey,Red,Yellow (2)
    • Violet,Beige (2)
    • Yellow,Black,Blue,Red,White (2)
    • Black,Blue (1)
    • Black,Red,Turquoise (1)
    • Black,Red,Turquoise,White (1)
    • Blue,Black,Grey,White,Yellow (1)
    • Blue,Grey (1)
    • Cyaan (1)
    • Grey,Orange (1)
    • Grijs (1)
    • Meerkleurenset (1)
    • Orange,Grey,White (1)
    • Orange,Multicolour (1)
    • Purple,Black,Red (1)
    • Violet,Black (1)
    • Violet,Black,Grey (1)
    • Violet,Grey (1)
    • Wit (1)
    • Yellow,Black,Blue,Red (1)
    • Zwart/Geel (1)
  • Aansluiting 1
    • LC (591)
    • SC (155)
    • 2x LC (154)
    • MPO/MTP (78)
    • ST (45)
    • 4x LC (43)
    • 8x LC (40)
    • 2x SC (26)
    • 2x E-2000 (APC) (24)
    • 2x MPO (20)
    • LC/APC (18)
    • LC/UPC (18)
    • MTP (18)
    • SFP+ (18)
    • SC/UPC (17)
    • 2x LC ODVA (14)
    • 2x SC/APC (12)
    • LC/PC (11)
    • ST/UPC (11)
    • 2x ST (10)
    • SC/APC (4)
    • SFP28 (3)
    • MT-RJ (2)
    • QSFP+ (2)
    • CXP (1)
    • E-2000 (1)
    • MPO (1)
    • SFP (1)
    • SFP56 (1)
    • ST/BFOC (1)
    • TOSLINK (1)
  • Aansluiting 2
    • LC (334)
    • SC (286)
    • ST (154)
    • 2x LC (108)
    • MPO/MTP (66)
    • 8x LC (64)
    • 2x SC (52)
    • 4x LC (36)
    • 2x LC ODVA (34)
    • LC/UPC (26)
    • ST/UPC (22)
    • 2x MPO (20)
    • SFP+ (18)
    • 2x ST (17)
    • SC/UPC (11)
    • 12x LC (9)
    • 2x E-2000 (APC) (9)
    • LC/APC (9)
    • MTP (9)
    • LC/PC (8)
    • 2x SC/APC (7)
    • Pigtail (6)
    • SC/PC (6)
    • SC/APC (5)
    • ST/BFOC (4)
    • 2x LC/PC (3)
    • SFP28 (3)
    • 2x SC/PC (2)
    • Nee (2)
    • QSFP+ (2)
    • CXP (1)
    • FC (1)
    • SFP (1)
    • SFP56 (1)
    • ST/UPS (1)
    • TOSLINK (1)
  • Lengte snoer
    • 1 m (184)
    • 2 m (171)
    • 3 m (144)
    • 5 m (142)
    • 10 m (122)
    • 20 m (81)
    • 15 m (64)
    • 0,5 m (61)
    • 30 m (56)
    • 50 m (52)
    • 1,5 m (40)
    • 7 m (30)
    • 40 m (24)
    • 25 m (23)
    • 7,5 m (10)
    • 100 m (9)
    • 70 m (9)
    • 12 m (8)
    • 4 m (6)
    • 8 m (6)
    • 0,25 m (5)
    • 150 m (5)
    • 17 m (5)
    • 2,5 m (5)
    • 27 m (5)
    • 45 m (5)
    • 60 m (5)
    • 110 m (4)
    • 120 m (4)
    • 130 m (4)
    • 190 m (4)
    • 200 m (4)
    • 210 m (4)
    • 22 m (4)
    • 220 m (4)
    • 240 m (4)
    • 250 m (4)
    • 260 m (4)
    • 270 m (4)
    • 290 m (4)
    • 300 m (4)
    • 80 m (4)
    • 90 m (4)
    • 140 m (3)
    • 180 m (3)
    • 230 m (3)
    • 280 m (3)
    • 35 m (3)
    • 160 m (2)
    • 170 m (2)
    • 2,1 m (1)
    • 30,48 m (1)
    • 60,96 m (1)
    • 91,44 m (1)
  • Geslacht connector
    • Mannelijk/Mannelijk (967)
    • Vrouwelijk/Vrouwelijk (83)
    • Mannelijk (45)
    • Mannelijk/Vrouwelijk (20)
    • Nee (1)
  • Merkcompatibiliteit
    • Cisco (5)
    • Dell (5)
    • HP (1)
  • Materiaal
    • PVC (40)